2019 Speaker and Panelist
  • Ghassan Fadhal Bait Bin Saleem
    Senior In Country Value Analyst
    Daleel Petroleum LLC
  • Paul Pang
    CTO, Wison engineering
    Wison
  • Shi Yonghong
    Vice President
    China Chamber of Commerce for Import and Export of Machinery and Electronic Products (CCCME).
  • Zhao Chun
    General Manager of Project Insurance Business Department of Shanghai Branch
    China Export Credit Insurance Company
  • Chen Jingwen
    Medium and Long Term Insurance Underwriters
    China Export Credit Insurance Company
  • Vineet Aggarwal
    Executive President
    Engineers India Ltd (EIL)
  • Zar Ni Swe
    "Business Development Director,MOGSS CEC and Secretary of "
    "SMART Group of Companies (SGC) International Relations Sub-Committee"
  • Kyaw Thu
    Director,
    "Navigate Risk Myanmar MOGSS CEC and Secretary of Strategy and Research Sub-Committee "
  • Kyaw Zeya
    Deputy Director
    Offshore Oil and Gas Department Myanmar Oil and Gas Enterprise (MOGE)
  • Zoe Zhao
    Vice President
    Zhejiang Dehe Insulation Technology Corp., Ltd.
  • Andrew Zhang
    AP Lean Implementation Leader
    Dow Chemical (China) Company Limited
  • Harish Reddy
    Director - Business Development
    AL-THURYA General Trading & Contracting Company
  • Sayed M. Elsayed-Elkhouly
    Board Member
    Chemical Industries Holding Company S.A.E. (CIHC)
  • Aman Kumar Rustogi
    Sourcing Officer (Lead Buyer)
    Petroleum Development Oman (PDO)
  • Aymen Mahgoub Mustafa Elamin
    Section Head Wells C&P
    PetroChina Halfaya FZ-LLC
  • Niloofar Shelt
    Purchasing expert
    China National Petroleum Corporation(North Azadegan Project)
  • Yassr Ahmed Abdelrahman
    General Manager
    Greater Nile Petroleum Operating Company (GNPOC)
  • Mohamed Elnour Ali
    General Manager, Oil and Gas
    DESCO International
  • Keletso Gareebine
    Procurement Administrator
    Botswana Oil Limited.(BOL)
  • Delcio V. da Fonseca Henjengo
    Senior Facilities Engineer,Upstream Project Manager
    Sonango
  • Ghias ur Rehman
    Country Manager
    Al Masaood Bergum LLC
  • Osman Mohamed Ibrahim
    CEO
    Centroid Technical Services Co. Ltd
  • Henry Guo
    Head of Engineered Equipment - Indirect Procurement Asia Pacific
    BASF
  • Hiukwong Ding
    GM of Global Sourcing
    Shell
  • Federica Placidi
    Head of Procurement
  • Tamer Hashem
    Senior category office
    Qatar Petrochemical Co.
  • Paul Evans
    Vice President, Group Category Management
    ADNOC Group
  • Abdulrahman M. Al Hatlan
    SPLD Director & Shanghai Branch Manager
    Aramco Asia
  • Uche Gob-Agundu
    SCM Manager
    Seplat Petroleum Development Company Plc.
  • Li Yan
    Managing Director
    Tradeforce Service Pte Ltd
  • Mrinmoy Kanti Das
    Deputy General Manager
    ONGC Videsh Ltd
  • Paul Chen
    Executive Partner
    CNOOD ASIA LIMITED
  • Frank Li
    Director Indirect Procurement Asia
    Evonik(Shanghai)Investment Management Co.,Ltd.
  • Jiang Junyan
    China Country Manager
    Petrofac
  • Khaled Ahmed Ben Saad
    Team Leader Supplier Relation and Pre-qualification
    ADNOC Onshore
  • Lee Wilson
    Vice President
    MRC Global
  • Mats Fredriksson
    Vice President China
    Statoil ASA
  • Lalit Dhamija
    Ex-Procedure and Process Manager ( Procurement )、Executive Chairman
    ADNOC Onshore、Chartered Institute of Procurement and Supply
  • Dr. Sherif Mahmoud Elsayed Aboelgheit
    Assistant General Manager for Procurement
    Enppi Petroleum Company
  • Juwad Alomari
    VP Procurement and Business Development
    SEBCHEM
  • Sun Songquan
    Vice General Manager, Procurement Division
    SINOPEC Engineering (Group) Co.,Ltd.
  • Zeb Feng
    Head of Operation Procurement, Greater China
    Head of Operation Procurement, Greater China
  • Guillaume Roché
    General Manager China
    Entrepose
  • Deepak Shinde
    Head Sourcing-China
    Larsen & Toubro Limited (L&T Power and Hydrocarbon IC

With a few to be confirmed...

>> 2018 Speaker and Panelist Click to view

>> 2017 Speaker and Panelist Click to view

>> 2016 Speaker and Panelist Click to view

>> 2015 Speaker and Panelist Click to view

>> 2014 Speaker and Panelist Click to view

>> 2013 Speaker and Panelist Click to view

>> 2012 Speaker and Panelist Click to view

Organizer
Co-presenter
Operator
Strategic Supporters

Ministry Of Commerce Of China
aState Administration of Taxation
Supply Chain Council
API
Key Equip Office, China Machinery Industry Federation
China General Machinery Industry Association
China Petroleum & Petrochemical Equipment Industry Association
Jiangsu Association of Petrochemical Equipment
Research Ins. of Economics and Tech, Sinopec
Research Ins. of Economics and Tech, CNPC
CNPC
Sinopec
CNOOC
BP
Shell
Statoil
Chevron
Aramco
Roral
BARIVEN
ANADARKOA
Roc Oil
YPF
BASF
BASF-YPC
Dow
Bayer
Exxon Mobil
Changqing Oilfield
Schlumberger
Weatherford
HALLIBURTON
COSL
Saipem
Fluor
Amec
Petrofec
Kvaerner
Technip
HQC
CPECC
Cameron
BGP
Beijing Petroleum Machinery Factory
Baoji Oilfield Machinery
Honghua Group
Lilin Petroleum Machinery
Forenergy  Inspection

SHK
China Sufa

WUZHOU VALVE
Fangzheng Valve
Neway Valve
Morimatsu
Suzhou Douson Pressure Control
China First Heavy Machinery Group
China Second Heavy Machinery Group
LTI Steel Wire Rope

Beijing HTN Pipeline Equipment
Jiangsu Jinshi Machinery
Shandong Kerui Group
Freet
CPTDC
TFI
Accenture
IBM
Siemens
CSCS
UPS 
DHL
COSCO Logistics
SINOTRANS
Agility
Huayou Logistics
BDP
CEVA
IBM
Jinneng Law Firm
Wikborg Rein & Co. Law Firm
BV
Import & Export Bank of China
Chaoda Valve
China Petroleum Pipeline Bureau
Shanghai Lankelec
NOV Tuboscope
Henan Tianfon Energy-saving Panel Co.,ltd
VETZ Valve

Sinopec Oilfield Service Corporation

Dialog Group

AMEC China

Order List

1.Oil equipment, accessories

 

2.Steel pipe, valves, wellhead equipment etc 

 

3.heat exchangers, pressure vessels, towers, reactors, steel model, and bulk materials (valves, fittings etc)

 

4.Upstream exploration materials and equipment

 

5.Project supplies

 

6.Upstream construction and operation equipment, supplies, services

 

7.Petrochemical, chemical industry related products

 

8.Steel, equipment, piping materials etc

 

9.Oilfield equipment and materials

 

10.Oil equipment, pipes, and other refining equipment

 

11.Oil and gas projects supplies,equipment and products

 

12.Oil and gas refining and chemical supplies

 

13.Pressure vessels, structures (such as various brackets, rails, grille, aluminum structure etc), plumbing, electrical instruments, internal outfitting,rope for anchor

 

14.Petrochemical materials

 

15.Fittings, flanges, seals and other MRO materials, pipeline, construction equipment, I / E

 

16.Steel, pipe fittings, valves and other oil supplies

 

17.Pipe Lines, OCTGs, Drilling Chemicals, Valves, Pressure Vessels, Cables etc

 

18.Upstream construction and operation equipment,supplies, services

 

19.Steel, pipe fittings, valves, corrosion products, electrical power equipment etc

 

20.Equipment and materials

 

21.Steel, bulk material of electrical instrumentation , cables, polyvinyl fluoride, safety equipment, building decoration, water treatment systems, control panels, generators, lifting machines, cranes, hoses, hose fittings  

 

22.Equipment and materials

 

23.Oil and gas gathering and transportation, oil and gas processing, long-distance pipelines, offshore engineering, petroleum refining, petrochemical, oil and gas reservoirs and other large projects supplies

 

24.Petrochemical, textile and chemical fiber, coal chemical industry, environmental engineering, construction and other project materials

 

25.Petroleum Machinery,equipment and material

 

26.Pipes and valves and other products

 

27.Fittings, valves, refractory

 

28.Steel, pipe fittings, valves etc.

 

29.Oil and gas projects supplies,equipment and products

 

30.Oil equipment, accessories

 

31.Steel pipe, valves, wellhead equipment etc 

 
More Events of Topco
Con-current Training
传奇私服 传奇私服_中国www.6byj.com 传奇私服考查询 www.181ok.com 传奇私服 传奇私服 传奇私服 传奇私服 zzqzsh.com gotomao.com 广东11选五走势图表 江苏快三

      <strike id="uwo7n"></strike>
        <code id="uwo7n"><nobr id="uwo7n"><track id="uwo7n"></track></nobr></code>
        1. <code id="uwo7n"><nobr id="uwo7n"></nobr></code>

          1. <th id="uwo7n"><video id="uwo7n"></video></th>
            <tr id="uwo7n"></tr>

            <谢通门县>| <安泽县>| <双柏县>| <安达市>| <上栗县>| <安阳县>| <辽阳市>| <南安市>|